Réunion permanente

Commissions

Délégation auprès des Ministères
  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat – 2H)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

 Commission Sociale
  • Président : WAZZAU Dominique (Erhyg)

  • MILLERET Myriam (Ecolab Pest France)

  • LETISSIER Christophe (Elis)

  • LANFRAY Guillaume (Rentokil)

  • ROSSIGNOL Xavier (Sapian)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)

  • LEMOINE Guy-André (Salubris)

Commission CPCB
  • Président : ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat 2H)

  • AMBROSI Dominique (ASC Biocides)

  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)

  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi) (suppléante DOYEN Agnès)

  • COR Gabrielle (Liphatech) (suppléante DEL POZO Esther)

  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • FERREIRA Céline (Bayer)

  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)

  • MARQUET Nicolas (UPJ)

Commission Technique Biocides/Formation
  • Président : GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)

  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi) (suppléante DOYEN Agnès)

  • ESCULIER Marc (Hygiène Habitat – 2H)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • HUMENNYS Stéphanie (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)

  • FERREIRA Céline (Bayer)

  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)

  • LEGROS Lionel (Liphatech)

Commission Technique  Biocides/Formation,chargée du Cahier des Charges Techniques
  • Président : GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • BAUDRY Grégoire (Ecolab)

  • BEULE Thierry (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)

  • BRIZAY Arnauld (Desbrosse Brizay)

  • CAHANNIER Arnaud (EMPG)

  • COR Gabrielle (Liphatech)

  • DELATTRE Philippe (Lodi)

  • DUBOIS Charlotte (Lodi)

  • DUFRENNE Jean-Paul (Servigeco)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)

  • LAMINE Pierre (Lamine)

  • LECOMTE Lucile (Lodi)

  • LEMAIRE Eric (Sicre Lemaire)

  • LHERAULT Jean-Marie (Rathiboust)

  • MARQUET Nicolas (UPJ)

  • MICHAUX Jean-Michel (ISTAV)

  • SEPTIER Brigitte (Sicre Lemaire)

  • VIDEAU Virginie (Edialux)

Commission Communication
  • Président : BRAS Stéphane (Rentokil Initial)

  • AUROUZE Cécile (Ets Julien Aurouze)

  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi)

  • BRIZAY Arnauld (Desbrosse Brizay)

  • DUFRENNE Jean-Paul (Servigeco)

  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • MALKIEWICZ Sylvie (Assistante Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • MÔ Sylvain (Bat’Hygiène)

 Commission Bois
  • Président : VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)

  • FERREIRA Céline (Bayer)

  • GELINEAU Marc (Liphatech)

  • SIMON Jacques (Saded)

 Conseil Scientifique
  • AUBRY Marc (Ecolab Pest France)

  • BRUNET Fabien (Dakem)

  • DARROUZET Eric (Université Tours)

  • DELAUNAY Pascal (CHU Nice)

  • DOYEN Agnès (Lodi) (suppléante BIANNIC Marie-Laure)

  • IZRY Arezki (CHU Avicenne Bobigny)

  • KOEGLER Gilles (Rentokil Initial)

  • LEGROS Lionel (Liphatech) (suppléante DEL POZO Esther)

  • MICHAUX Jean-Michel (ISTAV)

  • THIBONNET Olivier (ISS Hygiène et Prévention)

  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)

Commission CQP
  • ADROT Christine (Lodi)

  • BOULAY Jacques (FCBA)

  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • LAMINE Aurélien (Lamine)

  • LASSEUR Romain (Izinovation)

  • MICHAUX Marie-Charlotte (ISTAV)

  • PRISSE Gilles (Edialux)

  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiène Office)

  • WAZZAU Dominique (Erhyg)

Commission Institut Technique
  • BERNY Philippe (Ecole vétérinaire de Lyon)

  • BIANNIC Marie-Laure (Lodi)

  • BRAS Stéphane (Rentokil)

  • BRIZAY Arnauld (Desbrosse Brizay)

  • DUFRENNE Jean-Paul (Servigeco)

  • GACEL Pascal (Bioneo)

  • GRAVEY Patrick (Président CS3D)

  • GUILLOT Brigitte (Secrétaire Générale CS3D)

  • LASSEUR Romain (Izinovation)

  • LHERAULT Jean-Marie (Rathiboust)

  • MICHAUX Jean-Michel (ISTAV)

  • PONDAVEN Marc(Fredon Pdl)

  • PRISSE Gilles (Edialux)

  • VIEILLEMARD Eric (Hygiene Office)

réunion d'affaires

© 2021 par CS3D